ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15767049

nr 1576 7049

Ludvig Richarde

(1862-1929), Sverige

Ludvig Richarde (1862-1929), Sweden. Fishing Hamlet. Signed. Oil on panel, 30x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 369x42,

OIL PAINTING, Fiskeläge. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 30x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 369x42 cm

Ludvig Richarde, Swedish painter, born 1862, dead 1929.

Withdrawn

Monday November 6 2023
at 19:38:58

  • Artist/Designer

Ludvig Richarde

Read more about Ludvig Richarde